Orsina Grey Pendant Light, Reliable Grey Pendant Light Shade, Easy Installation Ceiling Pendant For Home, Office

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Stockholm Grey Pendant Light, Grey

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Curved Down Pendant Light in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£40.99

Grey Pendant Light, Reliable Grey Pendant Light Shade, Easy Installation Ceiling Pendant for Home, Office

2-3 days
£42.49
Free Delivery

Stockholm Grey Pendant Light - Grey

3-5 working days
£59.49
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Orsina Ridged Bowl Grey Pendant Light, Curved Hanging Lamp With Retro Vent Holder, Modern Ceiling Pendant Light in White Orsina White
£38.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Ridged Bowl Grey Pendant Light, Curved Hanging Lamp With Retro Vent Holder, Modern Ceiling Pendant Light in Black Orsina Black
£38.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Gold Finish 3-Light Pendant, Suspended Multi-Light Ceiling Fixture, Modern Kitchen Or Hallway Illumination
£162.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Grey Pendant Light, Reliable Grey Pendant Light Shade, Easy Installation Ceiling Pendant For Home, Office

Cheapest offer

Enhance your living space with the elegance of the Orsina Grey Pendant Light. This stylish ceiling fixture seamlessly combines modern design with functional illumination, adding a touch of sophistication to any room. Crafted from durable mild steel, the pendant light features a pristine grey finish steel shade.Ideal for down lighting, the distressed socket adds a touch of character, creating a warm and inviting ambiance. Easy maintenance is ensured as a quick dusting with a dry cloth is all it takes, while the caution against abrasive cleaners safeguards the pristine look of your grey pendant light.With dimensions of H100cm x L33cm x W33cm and a lightweight of just 1.10kg, this grey pendant light offers versatility for various spaces, from cozy nooks to larger living areas. The grey pendant light is not just a source of light; it's a statement piece that complements your interior decor effortlessly.
£37.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)