Orsina Light Grey Pendant Light, Reliable Grey Pendant Light Shade, Easy Installation Ceiling Pendant

Used Offers from

Orsina Light Grey Pendant Light, Reliable Grey Pendant Light Shade, Easy Installation Ceiling Pendant

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Stockholm Light Grey Pendant Light, Grey

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stockholm Light Grey Pendant Light - Grey

3-5 working days
£48.49
Delivery from £3.95

Light Grey Pendant Light, Reliable Grey Pendant Light Shade, Easy Installation Ceiling Pendant

2-3 days
£51.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Light Grey Pendant Light, Reliable Grey Pendant Light Shade, Easy Installation Ceiling Pendant Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£52.49

Stockholm Light Grey Pendant Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.53
Delivery from £5.85

Pendant Light Grey Contemporary Bedroom Home Office Bell Shape Living Room

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Collapsible Grey White Laundry Basket
£17.29
17.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Payton Studio Chrome H:60cm
£14.00
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Orsina Ridged Bowl Grey Pendant Light, Curved Hanging Lamp With Retro Vent Holder, Modern Ceiling Pendant Light in White Orsina White
£38.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Wylie Ceramic Table Lamp, Grey
£32.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Light Grey Pendant Light, Reliable Grey Pendant Light Shade, Easy Installation Ceiling Pendant

Cheapest offer

Enhance your living space with the Light Grey Pendant Light by Interiors by Premier. Crafted from durable mild steel, this pendant light effortlessly combines functionality with contemporary design. The light grey finish steel shade exudes sophistication, creating a seamless blend of modern aesthetics and classic charm.Hung elegantly from a sleek rod, this light grey pendant light is ideal for creating ambient down lighting, casting a warm and inviting glow in any room. The smooth finish of the shade, paired with a distressed socket, adds a touch of character to your decor. Care is a breeze - simply dust with a dry cloth, avoiding abrasive cleaners for lasting beauty.Illuminate your space with the power of 1 Qty E27 60W bulb, perfectly complementing the dimensions of H100 x L32 x W32. Weighing in at a mere 2.80kg, installation is a hassle-free affair, allowing you to enjoy the benefits of this grey pendant light without any fuss.
£44.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)