Orsina Grey Velvet Bar Chair, Low-Back Modern Bar Stool With Cut-Out Design, Foam Padded Seat & Silver Footrest Orsina Grey

Orsina Grey Velvet Bar Chair, Low-Back Modern Bar Stool With Cut-Out Design, Foam Padded Seat & Silver Footrest

Orsina Grey Velvet Bar Chair, Low-Back Modern Bar Stool With Cut-Out Design, Foam Padded Seat & Silver Footrest Orsina Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£116.99

Orsina Grey Velvet Bar Chair, Low-Back Modern Bar Stool With Cut-Out Design, Foam Padded Seat & Silver Footrest

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Velvet Bar Chair - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£145.99
Delivery from £3.95

Warren Grey Velvet Bar Chair - Silver

3-5 working days
£148.99
Delivery from £3.95

Warren Grey Velvet Bar Chair, Grey

2 to 4 days
£183.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Ivy Grey Velvet Stool
£50.33
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Dining Chair Tian - Grey Velvet - One Size
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Felisa 3 Seat Grey Velvet Sofa - Grey
£783.49
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Orsina Grey Velvet Bar Chair, Low-Back Modern Bar Stool With Cut-Out Design, Foam Padded Seat & Silver Footrest Orsina Grey

Cheapest offer

The Orsina Grey Velvet Bar Chair brings a sophisticated update to any home bar, kitchen island, or entertainment space. Designed with a low-back silhouette and a contemporary cut-out feature, it combines style with practicality. The angular profile offers a modern edge, while the plush foam padding ensures superior comfort during extended seating. Upholstered in smooth grey velvet, the chair has a versatile colour tone that pairs well with both light and dark interiors, making it suitable for a range of home dcor styles. The sturdy eucalyptus wood frame and sleek tapered legs contribute to a mid-century modern appeal, while the durable steel elements ensure lasting stability. A silver finish footrest adds a functional touch, providing support and enhancing the chairs visual balance. This combination of textures and finishes creates an eye-catching contrast, blending comfort with a refined aesthetic. Ideal for both casual meals and social gatherings, this bar chair works seamlessly in o
£116.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com