Anita Grey Velvet and Gold Base Home Office Chair - Grey

Orsina Grey Velvet & Gold-Base Home Office Chair, Tufted Diamond-Back Upholstered Desk Chair, Swivel Seat

Used Offers from

Anita Grey Velvet and Gold Base Home Office Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£177.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Anita Velvet Home Office Chair, Grey

2 to 4 days
£253.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Grey Velvet & Gold-Base Home Office Chair, Tufted Diamond-Back Upholstered Desk Chair, Swivel Seat

1-3 working days
£261.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Grey Velvet & Gold-Base Home Office Chair, Tufted Diamond-Back Upholstered Desk Chair, Swivel Seat Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£261.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Ivy Grey Velvet Stool
£50.33
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Dining Chair Tian - Grey Velvet - One Size
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Felisa 3 Seat Grey Velvet Sofa - Grey
£783.49
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Anita Grey Velvet and Gold Base Home Office Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

Upholstered with dense foam padding in grey velvet, this office chair boasts a high backrest. Offering luxurious comfort with an adjustable height lever, this chair has a swivel base in the gold finish to create a luxe visual appeal in the living area.
£177.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.