Haldis Small White and Silver Ceramic Planter - Silver

Orsina Haldis Small White Silver Ceramic Planter

Haldis Small White and Silver Ceramic Planter - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors By Ph Small White Silver Stripe Ceramic Planter, White

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Haldis Small White Silver Ceramic Planter

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Haldis Small White Silver Ceramic Planter Orsina White

3-5 working days
£16.99

Similar products

Orsina Haldis Small White Silver Stripe Ceramic Vase
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors By Ph Small Ceramic Planter Blush Gold Stripe
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Haldis Small Ceramic Vase Premier Housewares Gold One Size
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Haldis Small White and Silver Ceramic Planter - Silver

Cheapest offer

This modern, tapered white ceramic small planter features a clean design with horizontal silver stripes circling its surface. A coordinating silver rim finishes the top, making it an elegant and versatile decorative piece.
£13.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk