Anzio Hourglass Dining Table with Clear Glass and Silver Base - Silver

Orsina Hourglass Dining Table With Clear Glass & Silver Base, Spacious Lounge Table, Table For Patio, Kitchen Table

Used Offers from

Anzio Hourglass Dining Table with Clear Glass and Silver Base - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£343.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Hourglass Dining Table With Clear Glass & Silver Base, Spacious Lounge Table, Table For Patio, Kitchen Table

1-3 working days
£359.49
Free Delivery

Fifty Five South Anzio Hourglass Dining Table with Clear Glass and One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£375.99
Delivery from £4.99

Orsina Anzio Round Glass Top & Hourglass Base Dining Table in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£398.99

Similar products

Orsina Black Buttoned Dining Chair, Button Tufted Accent Chair, Upholstered Seat With Wooden Legs, Decorative Chair in Grey Orsina Grey
£160.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Black Glass And Gold Hourglass Base Dining Table, Modern Black And Gold Round Dining Table For Modern Homes
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kensington Townhouse Black Buttoned Dining Chair - Black
£200.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Anzio Hourglass Dining Table with Clear Glass and Silver Base - Silver

Cheapest offer

This contemporary dining table features a sleek wireframe that gently forms imagery of an hourglass. Intricately handcrafted from metal in the silver metallic finish, this round table is topped with a clear glass that contributes to its luxe visual aesthetic.
£343.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk