Maison by Premier Kora Acacia Wood And White Marble Chip And Dip Platter

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£22.39
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Kora Acacia Wood And White Marble Chip And Dip Plate

1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kora Acacia Marble Chip & Dip Plate in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£40.99

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Kora Acacia Wood And White Marble Chip And Dip Platter

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Maison by Premier Kora Acacia Wood and White Marble Chip and Dip Platter, a stunning blend of natural beauty and functional design for your tableware collection. Crafted with exquisite attention to detail, this handcrafted serving set features a smooth, cool white marble bowl elegantly nestled at the center of a richly grained, solid acacia wood platter. The contrast between the warm tones of acacia wood and the refined veining of marble creates a harmonious and artisanal focal point, elevating any gathering-whether casual or sophisticated.Designed for effortless entertaining, the central marble bowl is perfectly sized to hold your favorite dips, sauces, or condiments, with its naturally cool surface keeping contents fresh. Surrounding the bowl, the spacious acacia wood tray is ideal for arranging chips, crackers, vegetables, bread, or other accompaniments, making this piece an essential for sharing and social occasions. Each platter is unique, celebrating the natural v
£22.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.