Orsina Kora Serving Dish With Dotted Detail

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Kora Serving Dish, Natural Cedar (41 x 28 cm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Wooden Serving Dish With Dotted Detail, Brown

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Natural Cedarwood Kora Serving Dish With Dotted Detail in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£41.49

Brown Kora Serving Dish

2-3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison By Premier 3 Compartments Serving Tray, Brown
£29.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kora 3 Compartment Antipasti Dish 31X15 CM
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors By Ph Wooden Serving Tray, Brown
£25.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kora Acacia Square Serving Platter
£21.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Kora Sheesham Wood Three Tier Cake Stand
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kora Serving Dish With Dotted Detail

Cheapest offer

The Kora serving dish is made from natural cedarwood. Its curved edging and broad shape will keep food safe and secure, ideal when serving guests. The light finish and exposed natural grain gives the Kora serving board visual appeal, and it will look just as good sat on the kitchen worktop when not being used.
£35.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)