Calina Large Glass Pendant Light - Silver

Orsina Large Hanging Pendant Light

Used Offers from

Calina Large Glass Pendant Light - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£564.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Large Hanging Pendant Light

1-3 working days
£632.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Calina Large Pendant Light in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£702.99

Similar products

Orsina Large Hanging Pendant Light
£282.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Large Hanging Pendant Light
£632.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Black Large Pendant Light, Adjustable Hanging Ceiling Lamp With Wooden Holder, Pendant Lighting
£91.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Calina Large Glass Pendant Light - Silver

Cheapest offer

The ribbed glass partially obscures the bulb, helping to achieve a soft glow when the light is in use. The black fabric that coats the pendant chain makes the light easy to style with monochromatic design themes.
£564.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk