Orsina Leakproof Set Of 6 Reusable Silicone Lids,eco-Friendly Kitchen Gadgets,stretchable Covers For Food Storage

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set of 6 Pink Silicone Stretch Lids For Jars, Airtight & Leakproof Seals, Flexible Covers For Containers in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£13.99

Premier Housewares Set of Six Zing Silicone Lids

2-3 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Premium Set Of Three Containers, Airtight Kitchen Container For Storage, Leak Proof Storage Containers in Pink Orsina Pink
£21.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Elegant Blue Straws & Lids Glass Drinking Bottles, Convenient Clear Glass Jars, Versatile Glass Bottles Orsina Blue
£16.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Leakproof Set Of 6 Reusable Silicone Lids,eco-Friendly Kitchen Gadgets,stretchable Covers For Food Storage

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your food storage with the Set of 6 Silicone Lids from Interiors By Premier. Designed as a flexible and reusable solution, these silicone lid covers provide a tight, airtight seal to preserve freshness and prevent spills. The set includes six different sizes, ensuring a perfect fit for bowls, jars, dishes, and storage containers.Made from premium-quality, food-grade silicone, these stretchable lids easily expand to cover different container shapes and sizes. Whether sealing a glass bowl, plastic container, or open jar, these rubber lids create a firm grip to prevent leaks and odor transfer. They offer a secure, spill-proof solution to keep food fresh for longer.These reusable silicone lids help eliminate the need for disposable plastic wrap and aluminum foil, making them a sustainable alternative for eco-conscious households. The flexible design ensures an easy fit, allowing the lids to mold to different surfaces while maintaining their leak-resistant properties.Microwave-safe,
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)