Orsina Lime Green Enamel Sugar Canister - Single Canister

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Lime Green Enamel Sugar Canister - Green

3-5 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Maison by Premier Liberty Enamel Sugar Canister in Green Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£15.49

Liberty Sugar Canister - Lime Green

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Compost Bin Lime Green in Light Green Premier Housewares Light Green
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Lime Green Abs Kitchen Scale
£13.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Ecocook Baking Dish, Lime Green/White
£14.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Lime Green Enamel Sugar Canister - Single Canister

Cheapest offer

Adding a touch of sweetness to your tea, coffee or food can make it taste that much better. With the contemporary and stylish sugar canister, not only can you keep your kitchen organised, but you can ensure that your granules are as fresh as the day you got them. The stainless steel canisters are given a vibrant lime green enamel finish bringing a touch of colour to your kitchen, while ensuring durability. Clear worded 'sugar' detail written vertically helps to identify the container. A satin stainless steel lid sits neatly on top creating an airtight canister to help secure and keep fresh its contents. Keeping your kitchen organised and tidy, the storage canister would make an excellent addition to your kitchen.
£13.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)