Orsina Lime Green Retro Desk Fan, Durable Metal Table Fan with 2 Speed Settings, Classic Retro Fan for Home in Pink Orsina Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.49

Orsina Hot Pink Retro Metal Desk Fan, Classic Two-Speed Desk Fan With Handle & Rubber Feet, Electric Fan For Bedroom

1-3 working days
£30.49
Delivery from £6.00

Portable Retro Desk Fan with 2 Speeds, Hot Pink

2-3 days
£34.49
Free Delivery

INTERIORS by Premier Retro Portable Desk Fan - Pink, Pink

3-5 working days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Compost Bin Lime Green in Light Green Premier Housewares Light Green
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Lime Green Abs Kitchen Scale
£13.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Ecocook Baking Dish, Lime Green/White
£14.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Lime Green Retro Desk Fan, Durable Metal Table Fan with 2 Speed Settings, Classic Retro Fan for Home in Pink Orsina Pink

Cheapest offer

Bring a refreshing burst of airflow and bold colour into your living or working space with the Orsina Lime Green Retro Desk Fan. Designed to combine functionality with vintage flair, this electric desk fan features a classic circular head, open blade grill, and a rich lime green metal finish that adds a vibrant accent to any room. Whether you're working at your desk, relaxing in your bedroom, or reading in the lounge, this compact fan delivers a steady breeze to keep you cool during warmer days. Constructed from durable metal, the fan offers long-lasting performance without compromising on style. Its sturdy frame ensures stability during use, while the integrated non-slip rubber feet prevent movement and protect surfaces from scratches. A smooth top handle makes repositioning or relocating the fan easy and safe, whether youre switching desks or moving it from room to room. The fan is equipped with two speed settings, allowing you to choose between a soft breeze for light air circulatio
£29.49
3-5 working days
debenhams.com