Richmond Black Velvet Dining Chair - Black

Orsina Luxe Black Velvet Upholstered Dining Chair, Kitchen Chair, Modern Chairs For Outdoor Patio, Lounge Chair

Richmond Black Velvet Dining Chair - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Luxe Black Velvet Upholstered Dining Chair, Kitchen Chair, Modern Chairs For Outdoor Patio, Lounge Chair

1-3 working days
£141.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Stylish Black Velvet Dining Chair, Modern Chair For Kitchen Counter, Comfortable Velvet Upholstered Chair Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£159.49

Similar products

Interiors by PH Leni Black And White Pendant Light, Black
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Silver Mirror Tall Side Table, Contemporary Mirrored Glass Table, Slim Tubular Chrome Legs, Luxe Side Table in Black Orsina Black
£83.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Round Side Table, Black Hair On Hide Leather Top, Gold Iron Geometric Frame, Modern Luxe Accent Table
£377.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Luxe Black Silicone Tongs, Soft-Tip Food Lifters, Heatproof Serving Clamps, Sturdy Grill Tongs For Grilling
£13.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Richmond Black Velvet Dining Chair - Black

Cheapest offer

Minimal yet stylish, this dining chair has sledge legs at the back and straight legs at the front. The button-backed black velvet upholstery is tufted in a diamond pattern, giving a classic flair to the aesthetic.
£119.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk