Orsina Matte Grey Desk Lamp, Adjustable Living Room Desk Lamp, Minimalistic Desk Lamp For Reading & Writing

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Flexi Matte Grey Desk Lamp - Size: 13 x 13 x 37cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Matte Grey Desk Lamp, Adjustable Living Room Desk Lamp, Minimalistic Desk Lamp for Reading & Writing Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£23.49

Flexi Matte Grey Desk Lamp

2 to 4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Matte Grey Desk Lamp | Flexi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Delivery from £5.85

Flexi Matte Desk Lamp Chrome

2-5 working days
£30.00
Orsina Matte Grey Desk Lamp, Adjustable Living Room Desk Lamp, Minimalistic Desk Lamp For Reading & Writing

Cheapest offer

The Orsina Matte Grey Desk Lamp combines functionality with modern design. Featuring a matte grey metal head and base, this lamp adds a touch of contemporary style to any workspace or home office. The adjustable table lamp allows for precise lighting angles, ensuring that you can direct the light exactly where it's needed.This desk lamp is designed to provide focused lighting, perfect for reading, writing, or other detailed tasks. The targeted beam helps reduce eye fatigue, making it ideal for long hours of use. The sturdy construction ensures this table lamp remains stable on any surface, providing reliable and consistent illumination.Crafted from high-quality materials, the Orsina Matte Grey Desk Lamp offers durability and longevity. The sleek design of this living room table will enhance the visual appeal of your work area and living space. It will provide practical benefits with its adjustable gooseneck and energy-efficient lighting options. Compatible with energy-saving bulbs, it
£22.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina 30 Litre Matte Black Pedal Bin, Large Capacity Waste Bin With Soft Close Lid & Inner Bucket, Sleek Modern in Grey Orsina Grey
£70.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Interiors By Ph Stockholm Matte Grey Floor Lamp, Grey
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Matte Grey Desk Lamp, Adjustable Living Room Desk Lamp, Minimalistic Desk Lamp for Reading & Writing in Black Orsina Black
£23.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Matte Grey Desk Lamp, Adjustable Living Room Desk Lamp, Minimalistic Desk Lamp for Reading & Writing in White Orsina White
£23.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com