Interiors By Ph Stockholm Matte Grey Floor Lamp, Grey

Orsina Matte Grey Floor Lamp, Adjustable Height Office Lamp, Easy-To-Use Lamp Floor, Focused Lighting Bedroom Lamp

Interiors By Ph Stockholm Matte Grey Floor Lamp, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stockholm Matte Grey Floor Lamp - Grey

3-5 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Matte Grey Floor Lamp, Adjustable Height Office Lamp, Easy-To-Use Lamp Floor, Focused Lighting Bedroom Lamp

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Matte Grey Floor Lamp - Size: 70 x 25 x 145cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Matte Floor Lamp, Adjustable Height Office Lamp, Easy-to-Use Lamp Floor, Focused Lighting Bedroom Lamp in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£58.99

Similar products

Orsina Matte Grey Desk Lamp, Adjustable Living Room Desk Lamp, Minimalistic Desk Lamp for Reading & Writing in Black Orsina Black
£23.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Metropolitan Square Matte Grey Dining Table
£150.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Matte Grey Desk Lamp, Adjustable Living Room Desk Lamp, Minimalistic Desk Lamp for Reading & Writing in White Orsina White
£23.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Matte Grey Toilet Seat With Panel Lid, Toilet Cover With Fixings For Office Use, Oval Bathroom Seat Lid
£27.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors By Ph Stockholm Matte Grey Floor Lamp, Grey

Cheapest offer

This sleek and sophisticated floor lamp is crafted from iron and rubberwood. The minimalist industrial structure is adjustable and is softened by the offset of natural and matte grey accents. Features: Matte grey finish Renewable rubberwood Adjustable Focused lighting Nordic Specifications: Dimensions: H:145.0 x W:70.0 x D:25.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Metal, Wood, Synthethic Model Number: 2502402
£49.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk