Maison by Premier Table Lamp Flexi White H:37cm

Orsina Matte White Desk Lamp, Adjustable Living Room Desk Lamp, Minimalistic Desk Lamp For Reading & Writing

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Table Lamp Flexi White H:37cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Matte White Desk Lamp| Adjustable Gooseneck Bedroom Lamp|Large Table Lamps for Living Room|Bedside Table Lamp for Reading & Writing|Lamps for Bedroom

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Matte White Desk Lamp, Adjustable Living Room Desk Lamp, Minimalistic Desk Lamp For Reading & Writing

1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Flexi Matte White Desk Lamp - Size: 13 x 13 x 37cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Matte Grey Desk Lamp, Adjustable Living Room Desk Lamp, Minimalistic Desk Lamp for Reading & Writing in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£23.49

Flexi Matte White Desk Lamp

2 to 4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Flexi Matte White Desk Lamp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Delivery from £5.85

Flexi Matte Desk Lamp Chrome

2-5 working days
£30.00

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Twenty Matte White Clothes Hangers
£26.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Studio Matte White Metal Lamp - Size: 17 x 21 x 60cm - Wilko
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors By Ph White Angled Desk Lamp, White
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stockholm Matte White Bar Stool - White
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maison by Premier Table Lamp Flexi White H:37cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your workspace with the Maison by Premier Flexi White Table Lamp. This elegant lamp seamlessly blends a classic matte white finish with a subtle industrial vibe, adding a modern touch to any desk or bedside table. Its standout feature is the fully adjustable chrome gooseneck, allowing you to effortlessly direct the light exactly where you need it for reading, writing, or intricate tasks.Designed with comfort in mind, the lamp provides focused, eye-friendly illumination that minimizes harsh glare and reduces eye strain during extended use. Built for durability and stability, its construction is 95% iron, ensuring it remains a reliable part of your daily routine. The sleek matte white finish is not only contemporary but also easy to maintain-simply wipe with a soft cloth to keep it looking pristine.Fully assembled and ready to use right out of the box, this functional lamp requires one E27 bulb (not included). With dimensions of H37 x W13 x D13 cm and a weight of 0.936 kg, it’s t
£14.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk