Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Stockholm Metal Shade White H:57cm

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Stockholm Metal Shade White H:57cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Stockholm Matte White Table Lamp, White

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stockholm Matte White Table Lamp - White

3-5 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Matte White Table Lamp, Easy To Assemble Bedside Table Light, Eco-Friendly Lamp For Table Living Room

1-3 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Matte Table Lamp, Easy to Assemble Bedside Table Light, Lamp for Table Living Room in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£49.49

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Stockholm Metal Shade White H:57cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your modern living space with the Interiors by Premier Stockholm Table Lamp. This stunning lamp features a sleek, adjustable matte white metal shade and a supportive base crafted from renewable rubberwood, creating a perfect blend of minimalist Scandinavian design and natural warmth. The lamp’s articulated arm allows you to direct light precisely for reading or creating ambient atmosphere.Constructed from durable iron and sustainable rubberwood, this piece is both an eco-conscious and stylish choice for any desk, side table, or console. Its compact dimensions (H57 x W68 x L16 cm) and lightweight build (1.8 kg) ensure it complements your space without overwhelming it. For easy maintenance, simply wipe with a soft, dry cloth. This lamp requires assembly and is designed for use with a recommended bulb wattage for optimal safety and performance.
£31.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk