Miley Side Table With Glass Top - Gold

Orsina Miley Side Table With Glass Top

Miley Side Table With Glass Top - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£160.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Miley Side Table With Glass Top

1-3 working days
£170.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Side Table With Glass Top-Glamorous Gold Finish Round Table-Contemporary Small Table With Six Slender Legs Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£188.99

Similar products

Orsina Miley Side Table With Glass Top
£170.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Miley Round Contemporary Side Table
£209.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Miley Side Table With Glass Top - Gold

Cheapest offer

Created from clear glass, the Miley side table's round top feels light, airy and unimposing. The clear top is supported by a distinctive metal base that boasts a glamorous gold finish. The base features six slender legs that are splayed to create intrigue and distinction. Style with warm metallic accents to complete the luxe style.
£160.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk