Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Black Medium

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Black Medium

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.00
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Modern Black Candle Holder, Coastal Styled Medium Candle Holder, Natural Black And Round Glass Candle Holder

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kuta Black Medium Candle Holder - Black

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Coastal Styled Medium Candle Holder, Modern Candle Holder, Round Glass Candle Holder in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£24.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Black Medium

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of coastal elegance to your home décor with the Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Black Medium. Expertly crafted in India, this candle holder features a distinctive round glass body wrapped in textured black raffia, creating a serene, natural look perfect for any setting. The uneven and distressed finish evokes the tranquility of coastal living while adding a sophisticated organic effect to your space.Measuring H15 x W13 x D13 cm, the Kuta Black Medium Candle Holder is a versatile decorative accent suitable for living rooms, dining areas, or bedrooms. Its medium size allows for flexible placement, whether as a centerpiece or an accent on shelves or side tables. The bold black raffia wrap delivers unique style and visual interest, while the glass construction ensures durability and a clean, polished appearance.Designed for decorative use, this candle holder is a stylish addition to any home, elevating your interior with both elegance and tranquility. Easy to maintain,
£6.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk