Premier Housewares 1604093 Toilet Seat Black Toilet Seats Soft Close Zinc Toilet Seat Fittings Alloy Toilet Seats - Black 45 X 36 X 7 Cm

Orsina Oval Shape Matte Black Toilet Seat, Soft Close Toilet Lid With Zinc Fixings, Modern Wc Seat For Bathroom

Premier Housewares 1604093 Toilet Seat Black Toilet Seats Soft Close Zinc Toilet Seat Fittings Alloy Toilet Seats - Black 45 X 36 X 7 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Oval Shape Matte Black Toilet Seat, Soft Close Toilet Lid With Zinc Fixings, Modern Wc Seat For Bathroom

1-3 working days
£30.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Matt Black Toilet Seat, Black

2 to 4 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.95

Matte Black Toilet Seat | Brooks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.37
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares 1604093 Toilet Seat Black Toilet Seats Soft Close Zinc Toilet Seat Fittings Alloy Toilet Seats - Black 45 X 36 X 7 Cm

Cheapest offer

Material, Featuring zinc alloy fixings for a smooth close and an easy to clean surface Stylish and versatile design, deep matte black color making it ideal for any family bathroom. Ease of Use, Easy toilet seat fittings with this product and very comfortable and durable for everyday use Care instructions: Wipe toilet seat clean with a soft cloth; no need for use of abrasive cleaners Soft close toilet seats dimensions: Height 7 cm x Width 36 cm x Depth 45 cm
£29.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Orsina Neptune Oval Shape Soap Dish
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kora Oval Shape Serving Dish
£20.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Elissa Oval Soap Dish, Gold Coloured Glass Orsina Gold
£20.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares From Scratch Baking Dish, Red, 1.35 Litre
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00