Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Black Small

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.00
Delivery from £3.99

Interiors By Ph Kuta Black Small Candle Holder, Black

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Modern Black Candle Holder, Coastal Styled Small Candle Holder, Natural Black And Round Glass Candle Holder

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kuta Black Small Candle Holder - Black

3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Coastal Styled Small Candle Holder, Modern Candle Holder, Round Glass Candle Holder in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£20.49

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Black Small

Cheapest offer

Add an elegant touch of coastal charm to your home with the Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Black Small. Inspired by relaxed seaside aesthetics, this decorative accent features a tactile clear glass body hand-wrapped in black raffia, tied with thin cords for added texture and definition. Each raffia layer is meticulously applied, resulting in unique variations in color and texture that celebrate true artisanal craftsmanship and infuse your space with natural warmth.Perfect for tealights or small candles, the Kuta Candle Holder offers ambient lighting and makes a striking standalone statement on any tabletop, mantle, or side table. Its round shape and modern elegance effortlessly blend with both coastal and contemporary décor styles, adding bohemian flair and inviting glow to dining tables, shelves, or patio sideboards. The harmonious contrast between smooth glass and organic raffia introduces depth and intrigue, making it a versatile accent piece for neutral-toned interiors.Mea
£4.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk