Ovala Aqua Blue Velvet Scalloped Chair - Blue

Orsina Aqua Velvet Scalloped Armchair, Supportive Armrest Lounge Chair, Easy To Clean Velvet Accent Chair

Ovala Aqua Blue Velvet Scalloped Chair - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£151.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Ovala Velvet Scalloped Chair in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£188.49

Orsina Aqua Velvet Scalloped Armchair, Supportive Armrest Lounge Chair, Easy To Clean Velvet Accent Chair

1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by Premier Ovala Aqua Velvet Scalloped Chair One Size Blue

3-7 working days
£264.99
Delivery from £49.99

Similar products

Orsina Aqua Blue Velvet Arm Chair, Luxury Velvet Upholstered Accent Chair, Comfortable Armchair For Home
£202.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina 3 Seat Aqua Blue Velvet Sofa
£764.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Aqua Velvet Scalloped Armchair, Supportive Armrest Lounge Chair, Easy To Clean Velvet Accent Chair
£188.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ovala Aqua Blue Velvet Scalloped Chair - Blue

Cheapest offer

Upholstered in aqua blue velvet, this chair has a vintage inspired scalloped back with a rounded seat in plush cushioning. Gold finish anglar legs harmonise with the luxe velvet to creat a bold statement.
£151.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk