Orsina Shutter White Wood Laundry Storage Cabinet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares White Wood Laundry Storage Cabinet

2-3 days
£64.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Shutter White Wood Laundry Storage Cabinet Orsina White

3-5 working days
£64.99

Premier Housewares Laundry Storage Cabinet with Hinged Lid

3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

Chiltern Bathroom Laundry Storage Cabinet White

2-5 working days
£79.00

Similar products

Orsina Shutter White Wood Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet Orsina White
£80.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Shutter White Wood Floor Cabinet Orsina White
£68.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Vermont Blue Bowl Shaped Pendant Light - Blue
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Vermont Three Shutter Shade Pendant Light in Cream Orsina Cream
£82.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Shutter White Wood Laundry Storage Cabinet

Cheapest offer

The elegant white finish makes it perfect for your bathroom, and with a lightweight hinged lid you can easily access your laundry when needed. A slatted front panel gives a stylish shutter effect which will complement any decor.
£54.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)