Maison by Premier Shutter White Wood Wall Cabinet

Premier Housewares Bathroom Wall Cabinet with Single Shutter Door, 57 x 39 x 17 cm - White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.03
Free Delivery

Maison by Premier Shutter White Wood Wall Cabinet

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£25.03
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Wall Cabinet - White Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Bathroom Wall Cabinet with Single Shutter Door, 57 x 39 x 17 cm - White

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares White Wood Bathroom Cabinet

2-4 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Shutter White Wood Wall Cabinet

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

2 DOOR OAK EFFECT WALL CABINET

2-3 days
£47.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Shutter White Wood Wall Cabinet Orsina White

3-5 working days
£49.49

Chiltern Bathroom Wall Cabinet White

2-5 working days
£59.00

Similar products

Orsina Union Jack Bathroom Scale
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Bathroom Scales Union Jack Digital Scales bathroom Scales Bathroom Digital Weighing Scales Blue and Red Design 3 cm x 30 cm x 30
£34.52
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Shower Caddy 1601485 – 3-Tier (83×23×17 cm) – Black
£12.20
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dara 3 Tier Black Shower Caddy
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares 4-Tier Corner Shelf, White
£19.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Shutter White Wood Wall Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Introduce a touch of coastal charm to your bathroom with the Maison by Premier Shutter White Wood Wall Cabinet. This beautifully crafted cabinet features a distinctive design with carved lines that create an elegant recessed panel effect and unique angled slats, evoking the relaxed feel of a beach house. Perfect for organizing and displaying your essentials, from toiletries to decorative towels, it combines exceptional style with everyday practicality. Constructed from white wood with a metal handle, this cabinet is both durable and beautiful. Measuring H57cm x W39cm x L17cm and weighing 5.2kg, it is an ideal storage solution to enhance your space. (Avoid placing heavy items on the shelves.)
£25.03
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.