Orsina Sl rey Metal Side Table, Modern Design Bedside Table For Bedroom, Functional Livingroom Sidetable

Orsina Sleek Grey Metal Side Table, Modern Design Bedside Table For Bedroom, Functional Livingroom Sidetable

Orsina Sl rey Metal Side Table, Modern Design Bedside Table For Bedroom, Functional Livingroom Sidetable

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Grey Powder Coated Metal Side Table with C-Shaped Design, Acero | Acero

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.93
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Acero Side Table, Grey

2 to 4 days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Sl rey Metal Side Table, Modern Design Bedside Table For Bedroom, Functional Livingroom Sidetable

Cheapest offer

Transform your living space with the elegant and versatile Orsina Grey Metal Side Table. This sleek and minimalist side table blends seamlessly into any room with its streamlined, C-shaped design and lightweight frame, making it the perfect addition to any modern home. Whether you're searching for a side table for your living room or a bedside nightstand, this grey metal table brings both functionality and style to smaller spaces.Crafted from durable metal with a grey powder-coated finish, this table combines an artistic, sculptural base with a smooth tabletop to offer both stability and style. Its lightweight construction allows you to easily move it around your home, making it ideal for small spaces where flexibility is key. Measuring H65 x L55 x W35 cm and weighing just 5.50kg, this table is perfectly proportioned for compact areas without sacrificing elegance.The C-shaped structure allows it to slide under sofas, chairs, or beds, adding convenience while maintaining a contemporary
£41.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Elegant Grey Waffle Effect Shade Floor Lamp, Sturdy And Sl edroom Lamp, Versatile Livingroom Lamp
£81.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Versatile Over Door Grey Plastic Frame Mirror, Sleek Mirror For Home, Durable Arched Mirror For Bedroom
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Sl rey Metal Side Table, Modern Design Bedside Table For Bedroom, Functional Livingroom Sidetable
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Side Table With Round Grey Top, Space Saving And Durable Small Side Tables By Couch, Sl edside Table
£30.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Sl nd Sturdy Small Grey White Ceramic Vase, Robust Pottery Vase, Decorative Vase For Artificial Flowers
£29.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00