Callen Small Drop Shape Metal Pendant Light - Silver

Orsina Small Hanging Pendant Light

Callen Small Drop Shape Metal Pendant Light - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£150.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Hanging Pendant Light

1-3 working days
£176.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Callen Small Pendant Light in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£195.99

Similar products

Orsina Small Hanging Pendant Light
£176.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Callen Small Drop Shape Metal Pendant Light - Silver

Cheapest offer

The open design gives the light an unobstructed character that does not impose itself on its surroundings. The light is suspended from the ceiling by a silver finish chain, covered with soft black fabric.
£150.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk