Orsina Space Saving 2 Tier 7 Bottle Gold Finish Wine Rack, Elegant Bottle Rack For Cupboard, Stylish Wine Rack

Used Offers from

Orsina Space Saving 2 Tier 7 Bottle Gold Finish Wine Rack, Elegant Bottle Rack For Cupboard, Stylish Wine Rack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Elegant 2 Tier 7 Bottle Silver Wine Rack, Space Saving Wine Bottle Rack For Cupboard, Stylish Wine Rack in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£113.49

Novo 2 Tier 7 Bottle Gold Finish Wine Rack - Gold

3-5 working days
£115.49
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Interiors By Premier Kankyo Dark Brown Bamboo Corner Laundry Hamper Print
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Grey Bar Stool, Space-Saving Kitchen Stool, Easy To Clean Breakfast Bar Stool, Footrest Support Bar Stool
£75.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Madrid Dark Grey High Gloss Coffee Table With Two Under Tables - Grey
£271.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Floor Standing Plant Box, Contemporary Design Plant Container, Space Saving Garden Box For Planting in Black Orsina Black
£122.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Over Door Hanging Organiser In Red, 4-Tier Fabric Storage With Durable Metal Hooks, Space-Saving Organizer
£15.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Space Saving 2 Tier 7 Bottle Gold Finish Wine Rack, Elegant Bottle Rack For Cupboard, Stylish Wine Rack

Cheapest offer

The Orsina 2 Tier 7 Bottle Gold Finish Wine Rack is a stylish and functional addition to your home, crafted for both wine enthusiasts and those who appreciate elegant decor. This bottle rack for cupboard or wall-mounted setup combines luxury with practicality, offering an exquisite solution to organizing and displaying your favorite wines and glassware. Its elegant gold finish adds a touch of sophistication to any kitchen, dining room, or living space, transforming an ordinary storage piece into a statement of luxury.Made from sturdy steel, this wine rack cabinet is built to last, offering a durable solution for wine storage while maintaining its sleek, polished appearance. The metal cross motifs that connect the tiers further enhance the luxurious feel of the design, making this piece an ideal functional accent in your home.Measuring H25 x L33 x W72 cm and weighing 5.90kg, this wine holder cabinet is compact yet spacious enough to house multiple wine bottles and stemware. It's designe
£93.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)