Orsina 4 Tier White Corner Storage Unit, Steel Frame Corner Shelf Rack, Space-Saving Corner Stand For Utility Rooms

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 4 Tier White Corner Storage Unit, Steel Frame Corner Shelf Rack, Space-Saving Corner Stand For Utility Rooms Orsina White

3-5 working days
£22.99

Premier Housewares Tension Spring Mount 4 Tier Corner Shelf Unit, Silver

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

4-Tier Bathroom Spring Mount Corner Shelf Unit, White

2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

White Ps 4 Tier Corner Shelf Unit | Linnea

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.29
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina 4 Tier White Corner Storage Unit, Steel Frame Corner Shelf Rack, Space-Saving Corner Stand For Utility Rooms

Cheapest offer

Organize and optimize your space with the White PS 4 Tier Corner Shelf Unit from Interiors By Premier. Designed to sit securely in any corner, this vertical storage solution offers a smart blend of functionality and minimalism. Whether you're furnishing a compact bathroom, a modern kitchen, or even a hallway nook, this slim corner storage unit helps maximize unused vertical space without adding visual clutter.The tall corner storage unit features a steel frame with a chic white finish, giving it a clean, neutral aesthetic that integrates seamlessly into both bright and subdued decor schemes. Its four-tier design provides ample room for organizing daily essentials, from toiletries and cleaning supplies to decorative items, spices, or hand towels. At just H250 x D19 x W19 cm, this white corner shelving structure is ideal for narrow areas where standard shelving won't fit.Built for everyday use, this corner racking unit offers both stability and lightweight portability. The open tiers mak
£21.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares 4-Tier Rectangle Storage Caddy – Metal with Vinyl Coating – Grey
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares 4-Tier Corner Shelf, White
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Over Door Black Hanging Organiser
£11.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49