Orsina Space Saving 6 Bottle Rose Gold Finish Wine Rack, Elegant Wine Bottle Rack For Cupboard, Stylish Wine Rack

Used Offers from

Orsina Space Saving 6 Bottle Rose Gold Finish Wine Rack, Elegant Wine Bottle Rack For Cupboard, Stylish Wine Rack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Elegant 6 Bottle Silver Wide Wine Rack, Space Saving Wine Bottle Rack For Cupboard, Stylish Wine Rack in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£106.99

Novo 6 Bottle Gold Finish Wine Rack - Gold

3-5 working days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Interiors By Premier Kankyo Dark Brown Bamboo Corner Laundry Hamper Print
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Grey Bar Stool, Space-Saving Kitchen Stool, Easy To Clean Breakfast Bar Stool, Footrest Support Bar Stool
£75.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Madrid Dark Grey High Gloss Coffee Table With Two Under Tables - Grey
£271.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Floor Standing Plant Box, Contemporary Design Plant Container, Space Saving Garden Box For Planting in Black Orsina Black
£122.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Over Door Hanging Organiser In Red, 4-Tier Fabric Storage With Durable Metal Hooks, Space-Saving Organizer
£15.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Space Saving 6 Bottle Rose Gold Finish Wine Rack, Elegant Wine Bottle Rack For Cupboard, Stylish Wine Rack

Cheapest offer

Transform your kitchen or home bar into a stylish, organized space with the 6 Bottle Gold Finish Wine Rack from Interiors By Premier. This wall-mounted wine rack is a perfect combination of elegance and functionality, designed to save space while keeping your favorite wines and stemware beautifully displayed and within reach. Crafted from sturdy steel with an eye-catching Gold finish, this wine rack not only enhances your decor but also adds a luxurious touch to your bar area. With its sleek design, it’s a great space-saving solution for homes with limited counter space, fitting perfectly into your kitchen, dining room, or living space. Measuring H24 x L11 x W72 cm and weighing 2.60kg, this wine rack cabinet is built for durability and stability. Whether you’re a wine enthusiast or simply want to keep your kitchen or bar looking tidy, this rack provides the perfect solution. For care and maintenance, simply wipe with a soft cloth and avoid abrasive cleaners to preserve its luxurious fi
£88.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)