Orsina Square 800Ml Glass Jar With Champagne-Coloured Metal Lid, Airtight Clip-Top Storage Canister

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Square 800 MI Clear Glass Jar With Premium Quality And Versatile Style Champagne Finish Metal Lid Having Clip Lock Clasp Attached, W11 x D11 x H13cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Square 800ml Glass Jar with Champagne-Coloured Metal Lid, Airtight Clip-Top Storage Canister in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£13.99

Premier Housewares Square Glass Jar With Champagne Lid - 800Ml

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina 800Ml Square Food Storage Container, Bpa-Free Pp Pink Lid Kitchen Food Storage Container, Food Containers
£13.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Square 800Ml Glass Jar With Champagne-Coloured Metal Lid, Airtight Clip-Top Storage Canister

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen storage with this 800ml Square Glass Jar with Champagne Lid from Orsina - a practical and contemporary solution for organizing dry ingredients and preserving homemade goods. Crafted from durable, transparent glass, this jar allows easy visibility of its contents, making it ideal for everyday use in modern kitchens.The jar’s compact square shape maximizes space efficiency, fitting neatly into shelves, cupboards, and pantries. It holds up to 800ml, offering ample storage capacity for a wide variety of items including pasta, lentils, sugar, flour, tea, coffee, herbs, or even pickled and preserved foods like chutneys and jams. Whether you're storing dry ingredients or liquids, the clear glass construction lets you monitor levels at a glance.Its standout feature is the elegant champagne-finish metal lid, which adds a subtle touch of style to your countertop or shelf. Designed with a reliable clip lock clasp, the lid forms a secure airtight seal that helps extend shelf l
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)