Templar Coffee Table - Gold

Orsina Templar Wooden Coffee Table

Templar Coffee Table - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£422.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Templar Wooden Coffee Table

1-3 working days
£482.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Contemporary Coffee Table with Gold Iron Frame, Hourglass Shape Coffee Table with Natural Wooden Top Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£535.99

Similar products

Orsina Templar Wooden Coffee Table
£482.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Templar Mango Wood Round Table
£152.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Templar Natural Wireframe Side Table
£94.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Templar Brass Finish Wall Mirror in Brown Orsina Brown
£190.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Templar Small Coffee Table
£197.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Templar Coffee Table - Gold

Cheapest offer

A series of slim iron rods gently bend inwards to form the modern hourglass base of this large coffee table in a warm metallic finish. The minimalist frame has a wood top that evokes natural warmth and texture, balancing the sleekness of the luxe frame.
£422.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk