Orsina Toilet Paper Holder Cabinet,compact Bathroom Storage For Toilet Paper,modern White Wooden Tissue Cabinet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.49
Delivery from £6.00

LIKE-NEW Premier Housewares Toilet Roll Holders / Storage White Wood B

2-3 days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1600950 Toilet Roll Holders / Storage White Wood / Stand For 5 Rolls 20 x 20 x 65

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1600950 Toilet Roll Holders / Storage White Wood / Stand For 5 Rolls 20 x 20 x 65

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Toilet Paper Holder Cabinet, Compact Bathroom Storage For Toilet Paper, Modern White Wooden Tissue Cabinet Orsina White

3-5 working days
£33.49

Premier Housewares Toilet Paper Cabinet - White Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares 1600950 Toilet Roll Holders / Storage White Wood / Stand For 5 Rolls 20 x 20 x 65

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Toilet Paper Cabinet - White Wood, White

2 to 4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Portland Bathroom Toilet Roll Cabinet White

2-5 working days
£49.00

Similar products

Orsina Wire Toilet Roll Storer,free Standing Chrome Toilet Paper Holder, Plastic Coated Toilet Roll Holder Stand
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Fauna Black Giraffe Toilet Roll Holder
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Toilet Roll Holder, Chromed Metal, 19 x 24 x 55 cm, 1601476
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Toilet Paper Holder Cabinet,compact Bathroom Storage For Toilet Paper,modern White Wooden Tissue Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Keep your bathroom organized with the Toilet Paper Cabinet from Interiors By Premier. Designed for both functionality and style, this toilet roll cabinet provides a sleek storage solution for your bathroom. The free-standing toilet paper holder cabinet features a modern white wood finish that complements all bathroom color schemes. With a compact footprint (H65 x D20 x W20 cm), it fits perfectly in small spaces while offering ample bathroom storage for toilet paper.This toilet tissue cabinet can hold up to five toilet rolls, ensuring you always have extra supplies within reach. Its slim yet sturdy design makes it an ideal cabinet for toilet paper in any bathroom, from minimalist to traditional interiors. The toilet paper holder with storage keeps your rolls neatly stacked, eliminating clutter and maintaining an orderly space.Built from durable materials, this toilet paper bathroom storage unit is designed to withstand humid conditions, making it ideal for everyday use. The smooth surfa
£28.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)