Industrial Revolution Tripod White Floor Lamp - Silver

Orsina Tripod White Floor Lamp, Adjustable Chrome Metal Legs & Tilt Angle Head, Industrial Style Lighting

Used Offers from

Industrial Revolution Tripod White Floor Lamp - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£358.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Tripod White Floor Lamp, Adjustable Chrome Metal Legs & Tilt Angle Head, Industrial Style Lighting

1-3 working days
£374.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Industrial Tripod Floor Lamp, Height Adjustable Chrome Floor Light, Tiltable Spotlight With In-Line Switch in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£415.99

Similar products

Interiors By Ph Halia Chrome Finish Table Lamp, Silver
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Bailey Floor Lamp Tripod - White, White
£92.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
White Embossed Metal Top Side Table with Natural Tripod Wood Base, Boho
£77.49
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Industrial Revolution Tripod White Floor Lamp - Silver

Cheapest offer

The tripod lamp is made from durable metal and given a contemporary chrome and white finish ensuring to capture that industrial appeal. The legs are height adjustable, while the lamp can be tilted, allowing you to focus the light accurately in the direction you want.
£358.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk