Orsina White Tripod Floor Lamp, Height Adjustable Natural Wood Legs, Chrome Accents With Soft Fabric Shade

Used Offers from

Orsina White Tripod Floor Lamp, Height Adjustable Natural Wood Legs, Chrome Accents With Soft Fabric Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£138.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Jasper White Tripod Base Floor Lamp

2-3 days
£155.49
Free Delivery

Jasper White Tripod Base Floor Lamp - White

3-5 working days
£169.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Adjustable Floor Lamp with Chrome Accents, Natural Grey Wooden Tripod Legs, Contemporary Fabric Shade in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£184.49

Jasper White Tripod Base Floor Lamp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.93
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Interiors By Ph Halia Chrome Finish Table Lamp, Silver
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Bailey Floor Lamp Tripod - White, White
£92.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
White Embossed Metal Top Side Table with Natural Tripod Wood Base, Boho
£77.49
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Contemporary Table Lamp with Sleek Metal Tripod Legs, White Fabric Shade & Clean Cabling, Modern Accent Lamp in Silver Orsina Silver
£114.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina White Tripod Floor Lamp, Height Adjustable Natural Wood Legs, Chrome Accents With Soft Fabric Shade

Cheapest offer

Introduce subtle elegance and practical style to your space with the Orsina White Tripod Base Floor Lamp. Designed to elevate both form and function, this contemporary floor lamp stands out with its minimalist Scandinavian influence. The three tripod-style legs are crafted from natural wood and coated in a refined white finish, making them a versatile addition to a variety of modern interiors. Subtle chrome ball feet and detailing around the central mechanism and stem create a striking contrast that enhances its visual appeal.The lamp's structure features adjustable height legs, allowing you to customize it according to the room setting or light requirement. A soft fabric shade diffuses light gently across the room, making it ideal for creating a warm ambiance in lounges, reading corners, bedrooms, or offices. The folding mechanism at the centre of the frame adds stability while contributing to the lamp’s sleek profile.Practicality meets contemporary design in this floor lamp, which is
£138.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)