Orsina Versatile Chrome Metal And Black Faux Fur Bar Stool, Hairpin Round Stool, Plush Stool For Kitchen Counter

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Versatile Chrome & Faux Fur Bar Stool, Hairpin Round Stool, Plush Stool for Kitchen Counter in Silver Orsina Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£71.99

District Black Bar Stool - Black

3-5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Versatile Chrome Metal and Black Faux Fur Bar Stool, Hairpin Round Stool, Plush Stool for Kitchen Counter

2-3 days
£94.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Versatile Chrome & Faux Fur Bar Stool, Hairpin Round Stool, Plush Stool for Kitchen Counter in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold
£80.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
PREMIER Multi Pasta Maker Set 2560008 From Scratch - Silver, Set of 4, 20 x 21 x 15 cm
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Versatile Chrome Metal And Black Faux Fur Bar Stool, Hairpin Round Stool, Plush Stool For Kitchen Counter

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your seating experience with the Orsina Faux Fur Chrome Finish Stool. This kitchen, bar, and counter stool seamlessly blends modern aesthetics with practical functionality. Crafted to elevate your space, its sleek design and premium features make it a must-have addition to your home.Sink into the comfort of the black cushioned seat of our bar stool carefully padded with faux fur for a touch of luxury. The reflective chrome finish base not only provides sturdy support but also adds a contemporary flair to your surroundings. The chrome finish hairpin legs contribute to its chic appearance, while the wide metallic ring at the middle ensures stability.Cleaning is a breeze with a simple wipe using a damp cloth. The anti-skid rubber feet keep your floors safe, and the chrome finish maintains its elegance over time. With dimensions of H77.5 x L40.5 x W40.5 and a weight of 3kg, it effortlessly accommodates various users.
£71.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)