Orsina Versatile Set Of Four Tapered Sundae Dishes, Durable Sundae Glasses For Desserts, Elegant Ice Cream Bowls

Used Offers from

Orsina Versatile Set Of Four Tapered Sundae Dishes, Durable Sundae Glasses For Desserts, Elegant Ice Cream Bowls

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Set Of Four Torta Tapered Sundae Dishes - Clear

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Waffle Cone Design Set Of Four Tapered Sundae Dishes | Tapered Sundae Glasses | Sturdy And Stable Ice Cream Bowls | Versatile Dessert Bowls | Sleek Trifle Bowls

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Versatile Set Of Four Tapered Sundae Dishes, Durable Sundae Glasses For Desserts, Elegant Ice Cream Bowls in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£15.49

Versatile Set Of Four Tapered Sundae Dishes, Durable Sundae Glasses For Desserts, Elegant Ice Cream Bowls

2-3 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Fleur Sundae Dishes, Clear Glass, 11 x 11 x 11 cm
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Essentials by Premier Mari Non Stick Springform Cake Tins Set Of 3
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Durable Design Two Piece Carving Set, Versatile Carving Set For Cutting, Everyday Use Kitchen Carving Tool in Black Orsina Black
£14.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Versatile Set Of Four Tapered Sundae Dishes, Durable Sundae Glasses For Desserts, Elegant Ice Cream Bowls

Cheapest offer

Indulge in a delightful dessert experience with the Interiors By Premier's Set Of Four Tapered Sundae Dishes. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, these sundae glasses are designed to enhance your dessert presentation and elevate your dining experience. Featuring a charming waffle cone design, these dessert bowls bring a touch of whimsy to your table setting, making them perfect for serving sundaes, yogurts, puddings, and a variety of other desserts.Each of the four sundae dishes in this set boasts a tapered design, ensuring a comfortable grip and easy handling. The minimal criss-cross pattern adds a decorative texture, while the footed base provides stability, ensuring your desserts remain secure. Made from sturdy clear glass, these dessert cups are not only durable but also offer a classic aesthetic that complements any table decor.The dimensions of each glass bowl are H16.5 x L19 x W19cm, and with a total weight of 1.12kg, these dishes are substantial yet easy to handle. Whe
£13.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)