Premier Housewares Fleur Sundae Dishes, Clear Glass, 11 x 11 x 11 cm

Interiors By Premier Set Of Two Fleur Clear Glass Sundae Dishes Print

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£13.00
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Fleur Sundae Dishes, Clear Glass, 11 x 11 x 11 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Fleur Clear Sundae Dishes - Set of 2, Clear

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Elegant Set Of Two Clear Glass Sundae Dishes, Durable Sundae Glasses For Desserts, Versatile Ice Cream Bowls

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Fleur Sundae Dishes, Clear Glass, 11 x 11 x 11 cm

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Fleur Set Of Two Clear Glass Sundae Dishes - Clear

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Fleur Sundae Dishes, Clear Glass, 11 x 11 x 11 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.33
Free Delivery

Orsina Elegant Set Of Two Blue Glass Sundae Dishes, Durable Sundae Glasses For Desserts, Versatile Ice Cream Bowls in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£20.99

Premier Housewares Fleur Clear Glass Sundae Dishes - Set of 2

2-3 days
£22.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Premier Housewares Fleur Sundae Dishes, Clear Glass, 11 x 11 x 11 cm

Cheapest offer

Features a decorative embossed floral inspired design, ensuring a wonderful centrepiece on your table Provides a generous capacity of 250ml Suitable for everyday use or those memorable occasions Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 11 x 11 x 11 cm
£13.00
amazon.co.uk