Premier Housewares Fleur Sundae Dishes, Glass, Pink, 11 x 11 x 11 cm

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Fleur Sundae Dishes, Glass, Pink, 11 x 11 x 11 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Durable Set Of Two Pink Glass Sundae Dishes, Elegant Sundae Glasses For Desserts, Versatile Ice Cream Bowls

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Fleur Pink Sundae Dishes - Set of 2, Pink

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fleur Set Of Two Pink Glass Sundae Dishes - Pink

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Elegant Set Of Two Blue Glass Sundae Dishes, Durable Sundae Glasses For Desserts, Versatile Ice Cream Bowls in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£20.99

Premier Housewares Fleur Sundae Dishes Glass, 250ml, Set of 2, Pink, 11 x 11 x 11 cm

2-3 days
£22.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Fleur Sundae Dishes, Glass, Pink, 11 x 11 x 11 cm

Cheapest offer

Features a decorative embossed floral inspired design, ensuring a wonderful centrepiece on your table Provides a generous capacity of 250ml Suitable for everyday use or those memorable occasions Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 11 x 11 x 11 cm
£17.99
amazon.co.uk