Orsina Wall Mounted Extending Square Mirror, Durable 38X17Cm Chrome Bathroom Mirror, Swivel Design

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Silver Square Cassini Wall Mounted Mirror, Silver

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Wall Mounted Extending Square Mirror | Cassini

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Wall Mounted Extending Square Mirror, Durable 38X17Cm Chrome Bathroom Mirror, Swivel Design

Cheapest offer

Enhance your bathroom's functionality and aesthetic with the Wall Mounted Extending Square Mirror by Interiors By Premier. This contemporary mirror features a sleek chrome finish and a retro-style extendable arm, offering both style and practicality for your daily grooming routines.​Crafted from durable chrome-finished iron, this mirror adds a modern metallic accent to your bathroom decor. Its extendable arm allows you to adjust the mirror's position effortlessly, providing optimal viewing angles for tasks such as shaving, applying makeup, or personal grooming. The swivel feature further enhances its versatility, enabling you to position the mirror precisely to suit your needs.​The wall-mounted design is ideal for saving space in your bathroom, keeping your countertop clutter-free while ensuring the mirror is always within easy reach. Its retro vibe adds a touch of classic charm, seamlessly blending with both contemporary and traditional interiors.​Constructed with a composition of 30%
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Classical Grey Wall Clock, Mdf Analogue Clock With Bold White Numbers, 60Cm Frame Mechanical-Style Clock
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Rose Gold Hanging Rail, Wall Mounted Rail For Organising Kitchen Utensils Or Towels, Metal Construction
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00