Orsina Wall Mounted Led Mirror, Durable 29X18Cm Chrome Bathroom Mirror, Swivel Design

Used Offers from

Orsina Wall Mounted Led Mirror, Durable 29X18Cm Chrome Bathroom Mirror, Swivel Design

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Extendable LED Wall Mirror, Bathroom, Shaving, Chrome Iron, Cassini - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Wall Mounted LED Mirror, Durable 29x18cm Chrome Bathroom Mirror, Swivel Design in Silver | Size: 29x18 cm Orsina Silver 29x18 cm

3-5 working days
£37.99

Premier Housewares Cassini Wall Mounted LED Mirror

2-3 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Cassini Wall Mounted Led Mirror

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.47
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Extendable LED Wall Mirror, Bathroom, Shaving, Chrome Iron, Cassini - Silver

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares 0509645 8 Hook Wall Hanger - Multi-Coloured
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Wall Mirror Bathroom/Bedroom/Hallway Wall Mounted Mirrors With Matte Gold Finish/Minimalistic Round Mirrors For Living Room 4 x 102 x 102
£160.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Antique Silver Rectangular Wall Mirror
£88.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Orsina Wall Mounted Led Mirror, Durable 29X18Cm Chrome Bathroom Mirror, Swivel Design

Cheapest offer

Elevate your bathroom's functionality and aesthetic with the Orsina Wall Mounted LED Mirror. This contemporary mirror seamlessly blends style and practicality, offering an enhanced grooming experience.​Crafted from chrome-finished iron, the mirror's sleek design adds a modern metallic accent to any bathroom decor. The adjustable arm, securely attaching to the wall, supports the round mirror in a sling, allowing for effortless positioning to suit your needs. Whether you're applying makeup or shaving, the mirror's swivel feature provides customizable angles for optimal viewing.​Integrated into the mirror's rim is a built-in LED light, delivering bright, energy-efficient illumination that ensures clarity even in low-light conditions. This feature enhances visibility, making daily grooming tasks more precise and convenient. Additionally, the mirror offers a magnification option, allowing for detailed close-up work without compromising on comfort.​Designed for everyday use, this wall-mounte
£31.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)