Orsina White Steel & Abs Coat Stand, Modern 8-Hook Design With Rotatable Arms, Sturdy And Lightweight

Used Offers from

Orsina White Steel & Abs Coat Stand, Modern 8-Hook Design With Rotatable Arms, Sturdy And Lightweight

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bian White Steel Abs Coat Stand - White

3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina White Steel & ABS Coat Stand, Modern 8-Hook Design with Rotatable Arms, Sturdy & Lightweight Orsina White

3-5 working days
£36.99

Premier Housewares Solid Hook Coat Stand - White Steel, White

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

WHITE STEEL ABS COAT STAND MODERN STYLISH

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Bian White Steel Abs Coat Stand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.01
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Orsina 16 Piece Stainless Steel Cutlery Set, Avie Colored Cutlery Set, Luxury Cutlery Set, Modern 16 Piece Cutlery Set in Off-White Orsina Off-White
£27.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina White Wash Small Mild Steel Lantern Orsina White
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Orsina White & Clear Cheese Grater, Compact Box Grater With Stainless Steel Blades, Modern Design Hand Grater
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina White Steel & Abs Coat Stand, Modern 8-Hook Design With Rotatable Arms, Sturdy And Lightweight

Cheapest offer

Keep your hallway, bedroom, or office clutter-free with this White Steel ABS Coat Stand from Interiors By Premier. Designed with practicality and modern aesthetics in mind, this freestanding coat rack offers a clean white finish that complements contemporary spaces while delivering robust performance. The coat stand features eight sturdy hooks crafted from durable ABS plastic, arranged at varying heights and angles to accommodate jackets, coats, hats, scarves, and umbrellas for multiple users simultaneously.What sets this design apart is its functionality-each hook section rotates, giving you the flexibility to adjust spacing based on your specific needs. Whether you're organizing bulky winter coats or lighter daily wear, the rotating branches make access easier and more efficient. This coat stand stands tall at 170cm and is supported by a wide 58cm diameter base that ensures balance and stability even when fully loaded.Constructed from high-grade steel, the central pole is built to la
£31.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)