Ortlieb - 2 x 12.5L bike briefcases for front and rear wheels - Sport-Roller QL2.1 25L Black - Yellow Yellow one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£97.35
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Sport-Roller QL2.1 Pannier Bags Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb SportRoll Pannier Bags - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ortlieb Sport-Roller Classic Front Pannier Bag BLACK 25L PAIR

2-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Ortlieb - 2 x 12.5L bike briefcases for front and rear wheels - Sport-Roller QL2.1 25L Black - Yellow Yellow one size

Cheapest offer

The Sport-Roller QL2.1 25L Black is a pair of briefcases from the brand Ortlieb that offer practical and secure storage space.Thanks to their attachment system Quick-Lock 2.1, they Sport-Roller QL2.1 25L fit most bike racks, whether they're at the front or the back of the bike. Their symmetrical design means they can be installed on either the right or the left. What's more, their roll-up closure provides perfect waterproofing, protecting your material from rain and dust.The main compartment is spacious and features a zipped pocket to help you organise your belongings. What's more, reflective elements improve your visibility on the route, whilst the included carrying strap allows you to carry your briefcases once you've got off your bike. Made from resistant, PFC-coated polyester canvas , they Sport-Roller QL2.1 25L are both lightweight and durable.These briefcases are therefore the obvious choice for carrying your belongings safely, thanks to their quick-release attachment system, wat
£97.35
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof material protects belongings from moisture.
• 20-litre capacity accommodates various items easily.
• Reflective features enhance safety during nighttime rides.

Similar products

Ortlieb - 2 x 12.5L bike briefcases for front and rear wheels - Sport-Roller QL2.1 25L Black - Yellow Yellow one size
£97.35
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ORTLIEB Back-roller Plus 40l - Mixte - Grey / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£130.41
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Free Lagoon/Black - Blue Blue one size
£117.36
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99