Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Asphalt/Black - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£114.90
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Back-Roller 40L Pannier Bags Asphalt/Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 Rear Pannier Bags ASPHALT/BLACK

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb F5305 Back-Roller Classic Gym Bag Unisex Adult asphalt - black Size One Size

In stock
£205.65
Delivery from £20.72
Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Asphalt/Black - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Asphalt/Black is a pair of rear wheel briefcases from the brand Ortlieb.Fitted with the System Quick Lock 2.1, these waterproof and sturdy briefcases can be attached to and removed from the bike quickly. What's more, with a combinedcapacity of 40 litres, they'll keep your belongings safe from dust and damp.In practical terms, the roll-top closure allows easy access to the contents, whilst a strap means you can carry it over your shoulder once you've got off your bike. It also features Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L an inside pocket and reflective details to improve your visibility to others.The Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L is a sturdy yet stylish double briefcase that will accompany you on all your greatest adventures, carrying everything you need.
£114.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof material protects belongings from rain.
• 20-litre capacity ensures ample storage space.
• Quick-lock system enables easy attachment and detachment.

Similar products

Ortlieb Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 Rear Pannier Bags
£115.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ORTLIEB Back-roller Plus 40l - Mixte - Grey / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£130.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Free Lagoon/Black - Blue Blue one size
£117.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Back Roller QL2.1 Pannier Bag - Petrol
£114.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99