Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Free Lagoon/Black - Blue Blue one size

Ortlieb Back Roller Free QL2.1 Pannier Bag - Lagoon

Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Free Lagoon/Black - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£117.36
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Back-Roller Free QL2.1 Pannier Bags Lagoon/ Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Back Roller Free LAGOON 40L

2-4 working days
£155.00
Free Delivery
Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Free Lagoon/Black - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Back-Roller Free Lagoon/Black is a pair of briefcases for rear bike racks from the brand Ortlieb.Fitted with the System Quick-Lock 2.1, these waterproof and sturdy briefcases can be attached to and removed from the bike quickly. This attachment system is suitable for all luggage rack tube diameters up to 16 mm. Adapters for 8 mm, 10 mm and 12 mm tubes are included in the kit, but larger hooks must be purchased separately. What's more, with a capacity of 20 litres each, these briefcases will keep your belongings safe from dust and water.In practical terms, the roll-top closure allows easy access to the contents, and straps mean it can be carried over the shoulder. They also feature Back-Roller Free an inside pocket and reflective details to make you more visible to others.To carry everything you need on your daily commutes or during bike touring, why not opt for a pair of panniers Back-Roller Free?
£117.36
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

ORTLIEB Back-roller Plus 40l - Mixte - Grey / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£130.41
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ORTLIEB Back-roller Plus 20 + 3l - Mixte - - size only size- model 2025 only size
£89.52
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Black Black one size
£114.75
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Back-roller Plus Urban Ql2.2 23 Litre Single Pannier Bag 2025
£92.00
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery