Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Petrol/Black - Blue Blue one size

Ortlieb Back Roller QL2.1 Pannier Bag - Petrol

Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Petrol/Black - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£114.75
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 Rear Pannier Bags PETROL/BLACK

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

ORTLIEB F5309 Back-Roller Classic Gym Bag Unisex Adult petrol - black Size One Size

In stock
£202.77
Delivery from £21.97
Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Petrol/Black - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Petrol/Black is a pair of rear wheel briefcases from the brand Ortlieb.Fitted with the System Quick Lock 2.1, these waterproof and sturdy briefcases can be attached to and removed from the bike quickly. What's more, with a combinedcapacity of 40 litres, they'll keep your belongings safe from dust and damp.In practical terms, the roll-top closure allows easy access to the contents, whilst a strap means you can carry it over your shoulder once you've got off your bike. It also features Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L an inside pocket and reflective details to improve your visibility to others.The Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L is a sturdy yet stylish double briefcase that will accompany you on all your greatest adventures, carrying everything you need.
£114.75
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 100% waterproof for all-weather protection
• Lightweight at 1,420 grams for easy handling
• Reflective elements enhance visibility during night rides

Similar products

ORTLIEB Back-roller Plus 40l - Mixte - Grey / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£130.41
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ORTLIEB Back-roller Plus 20 + 3l - Mixte - - size only size- model 2025 only size
£89.52
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Back Roller Free QL2.1 Pannier Bag - Lagoon
£117.36
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Black Black one size
£114.75
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99