Ortlieb - Bike pannier -Back-Roller Pro Plus - Back-Roller XL Plus QL2.1 78L Granite/Black - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£173.90
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Back Roller XL Plus Pannier Bags Granite/Black

4 to 5 days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Back-Roller Pro Plus QL2.1 Bag GRANITE/BLACK 70L PAIR

2-4 working days
£235.00
Free Delivery
Ortlieb - Bike pannier -Back-Roller Pro Plus - Back-Roller XL Plus QL2.1 78L Granite/Black - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Back-Roller Pro Plus Granite - Black is a pair of rear wheel bike panniers from Ortlieb.These are the largest panniers on the market, together they have a capacity of 78 litres! This way you won't be short of anything! However, be careful not to overload your bike or you may find it difficult to progress on your journey. They are equipped with the Quick Lock 2.1system and can be detached and attached to the luggage rack very quickly. It fits all luggage rack tube diameters up to 16mm. Reducers for 8, 10 and 12mm tubes are sold with the kit but larger hooks should be purchased separately if required. This fully waterproof and robust model will keep your equipment safe from rain and dust even in the worst conditions.The practical roll-up closure allows easy access to the contents and a shoulder strap makes it possible to carry the bag over the shoulder. The Back-Roller Pro Classic also has an inner pocket, reflective elements and an outer mesh pocket of 4L per bag, ideal for carrying
£173.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Ortlieb - Bike pannier -Bike-Packer Plus - Bike-Packer Plus QL2.1 42L Granite/Black - Grey Grey one size
£152.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Bike pannier -Bike-Packer Plus - Bike-Packer Plus QL2.1 42L Salsa/dark Chili - Red Red one size
£152.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Bike pannier -Bike-Packer Classic - Bike-Packer QL2.1 40L Black Black one size
£120.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Bike Packer Pannier Bags Red/Black
£135.00
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortlieb - Bike pannier -Back-Roller Pro Classic - Back-Roller XL QL2.1 78L Red/Black Red one size
£175.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99