Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack Rc 4L Black Matt in Nylon Black one size

Ortlieb Frame Pack RC Bag 4L Frame - Black

Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack Rc 4L Black Matt in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£79.50
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Frame-Pack RC Roll Top Bag Black Matt

4 to 5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Bikepacking Frame-pack Rc 4 Litre

2-4 working days
£92.40

Ortlieb Frame Pack Rolltop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Frame Pack Rolltop

£130.00
Free Delivery
Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack Rc 4L Black Matt in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Frame-Pack RC 4L Black Matt is a frame briefcase from the brand Ortlieb.Ideal for bike packing enthusiasts, this 4-litre briefcase has a lower centre of gravity, allowing you to store your heaviest gear. This means it will be easy for you to take tools, a stove or provisions with you.Very easy to install thanks to strong Grip Velcro strips, it Frame-Pack RC 4L attaches to your frame in a flash. Another advantage is that its nylon fabric and roll-top closure are completely dust- and waterproof, keeping your belongings clean and dry.This Frame-Pack RC 4L is definitely just what you need if you want to explore the great outdoors with minimal luggage, whether it's for a single night or several days!PLEASE NOTE: This model is suitable for fitting to carbon frames.
£79.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Weatherproof Material: Protects your gear from rain.
• Simple Mounting: Easily attaches to bike frame.
• Lightweight Build: Balances storage with bike efficiency.

Similar products

Ortlieb Frame-Pack Toptube Frame Bag 4L - Brown
£93.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Frame-Pack RC TopTube Frame Bag 3 liters - Black
£78.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack RC 6L Black Matt Black one size
£86.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Frame-Pack RC Toptube Bag 4L Frame - Black
£84.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack Toptube 3L Blackmatt in Nylon Black one size
£85.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99