Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack RC 6L Black Matt Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£86.90
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Frame-Pack RC Roll Top Bag Black Matt

4 to 5 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Bikepacking Frame-pack Rc 6 Litre

2-4 working days
£106.60
Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack RC 6L Black Matt Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Frame-Pack RC 6L Black Matt is a frame briefcase from the brand Ortlieb.Ideal for bike packing enthusiasts, this 6-litre briefcase has a low centre of gravity, allowing you to store your heaviest gear. This means it will be easy for you to take tools, a stove or provisions with you.Very easy to install thanks to strong Grip Velcro strips, it Frame-Pack RC 6L attaches to your frame in the blink of an eye. Another advantage is that its Nylon fabric and roll-top closure are completely dust- and waterproof, keeping your belongings clean and dry.This Frame-Pack RC 6L is definitely just what you need if you want to explore the great outdoors with minimal luggage, whether it's for a single night or several days!PLEASE NOTE: This model is suitable for fitting to Carbon frames.
£86.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 6L capacity for ample storage on rides
• Waterproof materials keep items safe from rain
• Easy installation for quick mounting on various bikes

Similar products

Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack Toptube 4L Dark Sand in Nylon - Beige Beige one size
£93.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack Rc Toptube Hook And Loop Straps 3L Black Matt Black one size
£78.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack RC 6L Black Matt Black one size
£86.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack RC Toptube 4L Black Matt Black one size
£84.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack Toptube 3L Blackmatt in Nylon Black one size
£85.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99