Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack Toptube 4L Black Matt in Nylon Black one size

Ortlieb Frame-Pack Toptube Bag 4L Frame - Black

Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack Toptube 4L Black Matt in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£92.50
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Frame-Pack Toptube Bag Black Matte

4 to 5 days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Bikepacking Frame-pack Toptube 4 Litre

2-4 working days
£99.99
Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack Toptube 4L Black Matt in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Frame-Pack Toptube 4L Black Matt is a frame briefcase from the brand Ortlieb.It is completely waterproofand opens and closes in an instant thanks to its zip Tizip. This practical and quick opening mechanism means you can grab your favourite cereal bar or a pair of warm gloves without having to stop. What's more, it's very easy Frame-Pack Toptube 4L to put on and take off thanks to the straps provided, and stays securely in place throughout your activity. This lightweight 4-litre briefcase, with a width of just 6 cm, fits snugly around the bike to keep it out of your way while you're cycling. It even fits on a Carbon frame!This will give you plenty of space to carry a few tools, electronics, provisions, or even some small clothes such as a windbreaker or rain jacket. Nor will it stop you from retrieving your flask from the bottle holders underneath.Finally, cleaning it Frame-Pack Toptube 4L is easy thanks to its nylon canvas : just give it a quick wipe with a sponge, and hey presto,
£92.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Quick Attachment: Easy to fix on your frame.
• Water-Resistant: Protects contents from rain and moisture.
• Lightweight: Only 320 grams for effortless rides.

Similar products

Ortlieb Frame-Pack Toptube Frame Bag 4L - Brown
£93.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Frame-Pack RC TopTube Frame Bag 3 liters - Black
£78.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack RC 6L Black Matt Black one size
£86.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Frame-Pack RC Toptube Bag 4L Frame - Black
£84.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack Toptube 3L Blackmatt in Nylon Black one size
£85.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99