Ortlieb Saddle-Bag Black Matt

Ortlieb Saddle-Bag Two Bag 4.1L Saddle - Black

Ortlieb Saddle-Bag Black Matt

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 days
£31.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Saddle-bag Two 4.1 Litre

2-4 working days
£47.70

Ortlieb Saddle Bag Two MATT BLACK 4.1L

2-4 working days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Saddle-Bag Two Saddle Bag, Matte Black, 14 x 21 x 28 cm, 4.1 L

In stock
£63.49
Delivery from £12.30
Ortlieb Saddle-Bag Black Matt

Cheapest offer

The Saddle-Bag is a redesigned ORTLIEB classic, a seat pack that is so practical that it belongs on every bike tour!This seat pack with its convenient adapter system offers you an elegant means of stowing an additional amount of critical gear.The Saddle-Bag is a redesigned ORTLIEB classic, a seat pack that is so practical that it belongs on every bike tour! The 1.6-liter version (ideal for road bikes and mountain bikes) of the waterproof Saddle-Bag provides a secure place for a bike-repair kit, a smart phone or other items. The 4.1-liter version offers almost as much stowage space as a small backpack, making it an ideal supplementary pack when you have a lot to carry. Thanks to the pack’s roll closure and side buckles, everything you stow remains snugly packed and easy to access.The Saddle-Bag attaches directly to your bike seat with an adjustable snap buckle. The intuitive adapter allows you to quickly attach the pack to or detach it from your bike. Moreover, the snap buckle is compat
£31.00
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Capacity: 4.1 liters for essentials.
• Waterproof: Keeps belongings dry in rain.
• Stable Attachment: Snug fit, prevents movement.

Similar products

ORTLIEB Seat-pack 11l - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2025 only size
£113.01
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Seat-Pack Large Bag - 16.5L
£121.71
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Saddle Bag Two
£43.00
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortlieb Saddle-Bag High Visibility Bag 4.1L Saddle - Yellow
£68.06
Compare 3 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk